How to randomly select database rows in MySQLi

Sl No Name Address Phone No
1 Jon Tab Malaysia 963258745
2 Sur Bharda Island 56326587
3 Samresh Kumar Kochi 2458745214
4 Duo Falla Muka 326587452
5 Solly Han Tubatu 4569875214
6 Silli Tand Paru 78563215478